Jours de présence des enseignants titulaires

Nom Fonction Lu m Lu a Ma m Ma a Me m Me a Je m Je a Ve m Ve a
Sandrine Burgy titulaire 1H-2HA x x x x x   x x x x
Sophie Raniolo titulaire 1H-2HB x x x x x   x x x x
Francine Stemmelen titulaire 1H-2HC x x x x /x   x x x x
Sophie Minder titulaire 1H-2HC         x/          
Stéphanie Tercier titulaire 1H-2HD         /x   x x x x
Laura Wuilleret titulaire 1H-2HD x x x x x/          
Marie-Estelle Girardet titulaire 3HA     x x x/       x x
Sophie Suter titulaire 3HA x x     /x   x x    
Sara de Paiva titulaire 3HB x x x x x   x x x x
Christine Corboz titulaire 4HA     x x x/       x x
Stéphanie Sottaz titulaire 4HA x x     /x   x x    
Florian Rouiller titulaire 4HB   x x x x     x x x
Toan Dang titulaire 4HB x           x      
Denise Berset titulaire 5H     x x x/       x x
Martine Bondallaz titulaire 5H x x     /x   x x    
Marie-F. Vonlanthen titulaire 5H-6H x x x       x x x x
Tiffany Serrao titulaire 5H-6H       x x          
Audrey Marin titulaire 6H x x x       x x x x
Léa Schmutz titulaire 6H     x x x          
Claude Dessarzin titulaire 7H x x   x x   x x x X/2
Tiffany Serrao titulaire 7H     x             X/2
Argenta Pajaziti titulaire 7H-8H x x x x     x x    
Mélanie Remy titulaire 7H-8H         x       x x
Patrice Richard titulaire 8H x x     x   x x x x
Mélanie Remy titulaire 8H     x x            

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Année scolaire 2022-2023

 

Classes

Lundi

Mardi

Mercredi

Jeudi

Vendredi

 

 

M

AM

M

AM

M

M

AM

M

AM

S. Burgy

1-2H A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

L. Wuilleret

1-2H B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S. Tercier

1-2H B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F. Stemmelen

1-2H C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S. Minder

1-2H C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S. Sottaz

3H A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C. Corboz

3H A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F. Rouiller

3H B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

T. Dang

3H B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-E. Girardet

4H A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S. Suter

4H A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S. De Paiva

4H B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D. Berset

5H A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M. Bondallaz

5HA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-F. Vonlanthen

5H B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

T. Serrao

5H B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A. Marin

6H

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

T. Dang

6H

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P. Richard

7H

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M. Remy

7H

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A. Pajaziti

7-8H

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M. Remy

7-8H

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C. Dessazin

8H

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

T. Serrao

8H